• Totaalprogramma komende week

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    za 29-02-2020DSO MO11-2Spirit MO11-2oefen09:45
    za 29-02-2020Nieuwerkerk 2Spirit 2oefen11:30
    za 29-02-2020Excelsior R. JO15-4MSpirit MO15-1oefen11:30
    za 29-02-2020Excelsior R. JO13-3MSpirit MO13-1oefen11:30
    za 29-02-2020Berkel 1Spirit 1oefen14:30
    za 29-02-2020Spirit 7Lekkerkerk 4regulier12:45
    za 29-02-2020VVOR 7Spirit 9regulier16:15
    za 29-02-2020Soccer Boys VR1Spirit VR1regulier14:30
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO12-2Neptunes Schiebroek JO13-2 nwoefen 11t1108:30
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO13-1Rotterdam United JO13-1oefen08:45
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO13-2Charlois JO12-2oefen09:45
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO9-1Spirit JO9-2onderling09:45
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO10-1Poortugaal JO10-1oefen09:45
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO15-1Spartaan'20 JO15-3oefen10:30
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO12 (op uitnodiging)SV Oranje Wit JO12-1oefen 11t1111:15
    za 29-02-2020Spirit MO17-1Capelle MO17-1oefen14:30
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO19-1RVC'33 JO19-1oefen14:45
    za 07-03-2020Strijen 1Spirit 1regulier14:30
    za 07-03-2020Smitshoek 2Spirit 2regulier11:30
    za 07-03-2020Spirit 3Barendrecht 4regulier14:45
    za 07-03-2020SVS 4Spirit 4regulier12:00
    za 07-03-2020Perkouw 2Spirit 6regulier14:45
    za 07-03-2020Binnenmaas, FC 5Spirit 7regulier14:30
    za 07-03-2020Spirit 8CVV Zwervers ZA4regulier12:45
    za 07-03-2020Spirit 10FC Oudewater 9regulier14:45
    za 07-03-2020Spirit 11FC Oudewater 8regulier14:45
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO19-1Soccer Boys JO19-1regulier14:45
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO19-2Blijdorp JO19-2regulier12:45
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO17-1DCV JO17-1regulier12:30
    za 07-03-2020Groeneweg JO17-2Spirit JO17-2regulier12:30
    za 07-03-2020VOC JO17-3Spirit JO17-3regulier14:15
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO16-1BVCB JO16-1regulier11:00
    za 07-03-2020BVCB JO16-2Spirit JO16-2regulier12:00
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO15-1Rotterdam United JO15-1regulier10:30
    za 07-03-2020DCV JO15-1Spirit JO15-2regulier10:45
    za 07-03-2020Kamerik JO14-1Spirit JO14-1regulier12:00
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO13-1HBS JO13-3regulier08:45
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO13-2Gouda JO13-2regulier11:15
    za 07-03-2020XerxesDZB JO13-5Spirit JO13-3regulier10:00
    za 07-03-2020Zoetermeer, fc JO12-1Spirit JO12-1regulier10:00
    za 07-03-2020XerxesDZB Jo12-1GSpirit JO12-2regulier12:00
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO12-3VVOR JO12-4regulier09:45
    za 07-03-2020BVCB JO12-1Spirit JO12-4regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO11-2Zwervers, IJVV de JO11-3regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO11-3Hillegersberg, vv JO11-4regulier11:15
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO11-4Capelle JO11-3regulier09:45
    za 07-03-2020Nieuwerkerk JO11-10Spirit JO11-5regulier10:00
    za 07-03-2020Zwaluwen JO10-1Spirit JO10-1regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO10-2ARC JO10-1regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020Alexandria'66 JO10-3Spirit JO10-3regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO10-4Hillegersberg, vv JO10-5regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020VOC JO9-4Spirit JO9-1regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020DCV JO9-2Spirit JO9-2regulier10:00
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO9-3NOCKralingen JO9-1regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020DCV JO9-4Spirit JO9-4regulier08:45
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO9-5MOmmoord, sv, JO9-3Mregulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020ONA JO8-1Spirit JO8-1regulier09:45
    za 07-03-2020Stolwijk JO8-1Spirit JO8-2regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020BVCB JO8-2Spirit JO8-3regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020Spirit VR1DONK VR1regulier12:45
    za 07-03-2020Bergambacht MO17-1Spirit MO17-1regulier11:00
    za 07-03-2020sv Poortugaal MO15-1Spirit MO15-1regulier08:45
    za 07-03-2020RVC '33 MO15-1Spirit MO15-2regulier10:30
    za 07-03-2020Spirit MO13-1Nieuwkoop MO13-1regulier09:45
    za 07-03-2020Binnenmaas, FC MO13-1Spirit MO13-2regulier10:30
    za 07-03-2020Spirit MO11-1Victoria'04 MO11-1regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020Be Fair MO11-2Spirit MO11-2regulier08:30
    za 07-03-2020Spirit Ukken league activiteit09:30
  • Thuis Programma komende weken

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKldkmr SpiritKldkmr GastenDetails
    za 29-02-2020Spirit 7Lekkerkerk 4regulier12:45AfgeschermdVeld 226
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO12-2Neptunes Schiebroek JO13-2 nwoefen 11t1108:30Buitendijk, R.T. (Ruud)Veld 234
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO13-1Rotterdam United JO13-1oefen08:45Lissenberg, J. (Jeroen)Veld 115
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO13-2Charlois JO12-2oefen09:45AfgeschermdVeld 226
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO9-1Spirit JO9-2onderling09:45Veld 41616
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO10-1Poortugaal JO10-1oefen09:45Veld 3V312
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO15-1Spartaan'20 JO15-3oefen10:30Berg, J. (Jan) van denVeld 1138
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO12 (op uitnodiging)SV Oranje Wit JO12-1oefen 11t1111:15Weide, C. (Chris) van derVeld 215
    za 29-02-2020Spirit MO17-1Capelle MO17-1oefen14:30AfgeschermdVeld 21612
    za 29-02-2020Spirit JO19-1RVC'33 JO19-1oefen14:45Herfst, D. (Danny)Veld 1138
    za 07-03-2020Spirit 3Barendrecht 4regulier14:45R.P. (René-Paul) Kiebertveld 2 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit 8CVV Zwervers ZA4regulier12:45veld 4
    za 07-03-2020Spirit 10FC Oudewater 9regulier14:45veld 3 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit 11FC Oudewater 8regulier14:45veld 4
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO19-1Soccer Boys JO19-1regulier14:45E. (Edwin) Beijerlingveld 1 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO19-2Blijdorp JO19-2regulier12:45D. (Danny) Herfstveld 3 licht--
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO17-1DCV JO17-1regulier12:30R.C.A. (Raf) Wiemanveld 1 licht--
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO16-1BVCB JO16-1regulier11:00Afgeschermdveld 4--
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO15-1Rotterdam United JO15-1regulier10:30L.J. (Leon) Odenkirchenveld 1 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO13-1HBS JO13-3regulier08:45Afgeschermdveld 1 licht--
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO13-2Gouda JO13-2regulier11:15Afgeschermdveld 3 licht--
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO12-3VVOR JO12-4regulier09:45veld 2 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO11-2Zwervers, IJVV de JO11-3regulier08:30veld 2 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO11-3Hillegersberg, vv JO11-4regulier11:15veld 2 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO11-4Capelle JO11-3regulier09:45veld 2 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO10-2ARC JO10-1regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO10-4Hillegersberg, vv JO10-5regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO9-3NOCKralingen JO9-1regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit JO9-5MOmmoord, sv, JO9-3Mregulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit VR1DONK VR1regulier12:45E. (Eric) de Vendtveld 2 licht--
    za 07-03-2020Spirit MO13-1Nieuwkoop MO13-1regulier09:45C. (Cees) de Jongveld 3 licht--
    za 07-03-2020Spirit MO11-1Victoria'04 MO11-1regulier08:30veld 2 licht
    za 07-03-2020Spirit Ukken league activiteit09:30veld 4--
    za 14-03-2020Spirit 1CWO 1regulier15:00veld 1 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit 2BVCB 3regulier12:30veld 1 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit 4LMO 2regulier12:45veld 2 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit 5Dilettant 3regulier14:45veld 4
    za 14-03-2020Spirit 6BVCB 5regulier16:30veld 2 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit 7Smitshoek 9regulier14:30veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit 9SVS 9regulier12:45veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO17-2DRL JO17-1Gregulier14:45J. (Jan) van den Bergveld 2 licht--
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO17-3Capelle JO17-3regulier11:15veld 4
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO16-2NOCKralingen JO16-1regulier16:30veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO15-2VV Haastrecht JO15-1regulier10:30Afgeschermdveld 1 licht--
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO14-1Stolwijk JO14-1regulier08:45E. (Eric) de Vendtveld 1 licht--
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO14-2Berkel JO14-3regulier09:45veld 4
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO12-1Woerden JO12-1regulier11:15veld 2 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO12-2Barendrecht JO12-4regulier09:45veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO12-4CKC JO12-1regulier11:15veld 2 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO11-3Spartaan'20 JO11-8regulier09:45veld 2 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO10-1Excelsior M. JO10-1regulier09:45veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO10-4RVC'33 JO10-3Mregulier09:45veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO9-2CVV Zwervers JO9-2regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO9-4XerxesDZB JO9-5regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO9-5MRVVH, JO9-7Gregulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit JO8-2Be Fair JO8-2regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit MO17-1RVC '33 MO17-1regulier13:00veld 4
    za 14-03-2020Spirit MO15-1FC Oudewater MO15-1regulier16:30veld 4
    za 14-03-2020Spirit MO15-2Moordrecht MO15-1regulier11:15veld 3 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit MO13-2VOC MO13-2regulier08:30veld 2 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit MO11-2Stolwijk MO11-1regulier09:45veld 2 licht
    za 14-03-2020Spirit Ukken league activiteit08:30veld 4--
    za 21-03-2020Spirit 4Bolnes 2regulier14:30Veld 326
    za 21-03-2020Spirit JO17-1Victoria'04 JO17-1regulier12:30veld 1 licht
    za 21-03-2020Spirit JO12-3VOC JO12-5regulier11:15veld 2 licht
    za 21-03-2020Spirit JO11-2Bolnes JO11-1regulier09:45veld 2 licht
    za 21-03-2020Spirit JO11-5HOV/DJSCR JO11-2regulier09:45veld 2 licht
    za 21-03-2020Spirit JO10-2Soccer Boys JO10-2regulier09:45veld 3 licht
    za 21-03-2020Spirit JO10-3CVV Zwervers JO10-6regulier09:45veld 3 licht
    za 21-03-2020Spirit JO9-1Berkel JO9-3regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 21-03-2020Spirit JO9-3Dilettant JO9-2regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 21-03-2020Spirit JO8-1Nieuwerkerk JO8-3regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 21-03-2020Spirit JO8-3SVS JO8-2regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 21-03-2020Spirit Ukken league activiteit11:15veld 3 licht--
    za 28-03-2020Spirit 1Rozenburg 1regulier15:00veld 1 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit 2Sportlust '46 2regulier12:30veld 1 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit 3Zestienhoven 2regulier14:45veld 3 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit 9Lekkerkerk 7regulier16:30veld 2 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit 11SDV 6regulier14:45veld 4
    za 28-03-2020Spirit JO19-1VELO JO19-2regulier14:45veld 2 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit JO19-2DCV JO19-2regulier12:45veld 4
    za 28-03-2020Spirit JO16-1Houtwijk sv JO16-1regulier11:00veld 4
    za 28-03-2020Spirit JO16-2Spijkenisse JO16-4regulier12:45veld 3 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit JO15-1SHO JO15-1regulier10:30veld 1 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit JO14-1Rohda '76 JO14-1regulier09:45Afgeschermdveld 2 licht--
    za 28-03-2020Spirit JO14-2Strijen JO14-1Gregulier11:15veld 3 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit JO13-3Lekkerkerk JO13-1regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit JO12-1Voorschoten`97 JO12-3regulier11:15veld 2 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit VR1Jodan Boys, de VR3regulier12:30veld 2 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit MO13-1Rohda '76 MO13-1regulier08:45veld 1 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit MO13-2PPSC MO13-1regulier09:45veld 3 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit MO11-2CVV Zwervers MO11-3regulier08:30veld 2 licht
    za 28-03-2020Spirit Ukken league activiteit11:15veld 2 licht--
    za 04-04-2020Spirit 1Binnenmaas, FC 1regulier15:00veld 1 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit 2SHO 2regulier12:30veld 1 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit 4CKC 3regulier12:45veld 4
    za 04-04-2020Spirit 5Capelle 6regulier14:30veld 3 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit 6Ommoord, sv 4regulier12:45veld 3 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit 7SHO 7regulier14:30veld 2 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit 8Schoonhoven 4regulier16:15veld 4
    za 04-04-2020Spirit 10Spirit 11regulier16:15veld 2 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit JO17-2FC IJsselmonde JO17-1regulier12:45veld 2 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit JO15-2Cabauw JO15-1regulier11:15Afgeschermdveld 3 licht--
    za 04-04-2020Spirit JO14-2ZBVH JO14-1Gregulier09:45veld 4
    za 04-04-2020Spirit JO13-1Barendrecht JO13-3regulier08:45veld 1 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit JO13-2ASW JO13-1regulier10:30veld 1 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit JO12-1Alphense Boys JO12-1regulier11:15veld 2 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit JO12-2Smitshoek JO12-4regulier09:45veld 2 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit JO12-4Hillegersberg, vv JO12-1regulier11:15veld 2 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit JO11-3FC IJsselmonde JO11-2regulier08:30veld 2 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit JO11-4CVV Zwervers JO11-3regulier08:30veld 2 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit MO17-1Cabauw MO17-1regulier14:30veld 4
    za 04-04-2020Spirit MO15-1SVS MO15-1regulier11:15veld 4
    za 04-04-2020Spirit MO15-2Siveo '60 MO15-1regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit MO13-2Zwaluwen MO13-1regulier08:30veld 4
    za 04-04-2020Spirit MO11-1FC 's-Gravenzande MO11-1regulier09:45veld 2 licht
    za 04-04-2020Spirit Ukken league activiteit10:00veld 3 licht--
  • Uit Programma komende weken

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 29-02-2020DSO MO11-2Spirit MO11-2oefen09:45Sportpark Bentwoud
    za 29-02-2020Nieuwerkerk 2Spirit 2oefen11:30Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 29-02-2020Excelsior R. JO15-4MSpirit MO15-1oefen11:30Sportpark Woudestein
    za 29-02-2020Excelsior R. JO13-3MSpirit MO13-1oefen11:30Sportpark Ouderkerk
    za 29-02-2020Berkel 1Spirit 1oefen14:30Sportpark Het Hoge Land Berkel
    za 29-02-2020VVOR 7Spirit 9regulier16:15O. (Ovi) van den BergSportpark De Venhoeve VVOR
    za 29-02-2020Soccer Boys VR1Spirit VR1regulier14:30W.F. (W) OlivierSportpark Merenveld
    za 07-03-2020Strijen 1Spirit 1regulier14:30T.J. (Thomas) GroenendijkSportpark Strijen
    za 07-03-2020Smitshoek 2Spirit 2regulier11:30W.J. (Wim) BoerSportpark Smitshoek
    za 07-03-2020SVS 4Spirit 4regulier12:00Sportpark Schenkel
    za 07-03-2020Perkouw 2Spirit 6regulier14:45Sportpark Over De Wetering
    za 07-03-2020Binnenmaas, FC 5Spirit 7regulier14:30Sportpark De Lange Weide
    za 07-03-2020Groeneweg JO17-2Spirit JO17-2regulier12:30Sportpark Van 't Verlaat
    za 07-03-2020VOC JO17-3Spirit JO17-3regulier14:15Sportpark VOC
    za 07-03-2020BVCB JO16-2Spirit JO16-2regulier12:00P.J.A. (Pim) van WestreenenSportpark Sporthoek
    za 07-03-2020DCV JO15-1Spirit JO15-2regulier10:45R.P. (Ruud) GerlachSportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 07-03-2020Kamerik JO14-1Spirit JO14-1regulier12:00Sportpark Mijzijde
    za 07-03-2020XerxesDZB JO13-5Spirit JO13-3regulier10:00Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 07-03-2020Zoetermeer, fc JO12-1Spirit JO12-1regulier10:00Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    za 07-03-2020XerxesDZB Jo12-1GSpirit JO12-2regulier12:00Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 07-03-2020BVCB JO12-1Spirit JO12-4regulier08:30Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 07-03-2020Nieuwerkerk JO11-10Spirit JO11-5regulier10:00Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 07-03-2020Zwaluwen JO10-1Spirit JO10-1regulier08:30Sportpark Zwaluwen
    za 07-03-2020Alexandria'66 JO10-3Spirit JO10-3regulier08:30Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 07-03-2020VOC JO9-4Spirit JO9-1regulier08:30Sportpark VOC
    za 07-03-2020DCV JO9-2Spirit JO9-2regulier10:00Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 07-03-2020DCV JO9-4Spirit JO9-4regulier08:45Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 07-03-2020ONA JO8-1Spirit JO8-1regulier09:45Sportpark ONA
    za 07-03-2020Stolwijk JO8-1Spirit JO8-2regulier08:30Sportpark Stolwijk
    za 07-03-2020BVCB JO8-2Spirit JO8-3regulier08:30Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 07-03-2020Bergambacht MO17-1Spirit MO17-1regulier11:00W.C. (Wim) van VlietSportpark Hofkamp
    za 07-03-2020sv Poortugaal MO15-1Spirit MO15-1regulier08:45Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    za 07-03-2020RVC '33 MO15-1Spirit MO15-2regulier10:30Sportpark RVC '33
    za 07-03-2020Binnenmaas, FC MO13-1Spirit MO13-2regulier10:30Sportpark De Lange Weide
    za 07-03-2020Be Fair MO11-2Spirit MO11-2regulier08:30AfgeschermdSportpark 't Suyt
    di 10-03-2020Oudewater O23Spirit O23VR-cup20:15Sportpark Markveld
    za 14-03-2020Jodan Boys, de 4Spirit 3regulier14:15Sportpark Oosterwei
    za 14-03-2020Moerkapelle 5Spirit 8regulier12:30Sportpark De Wilde Veenen
    za 14-03-2020Gouderak 3Spirit 10regulier16:15Sportpark Gouderak
    za 14-03-2020Schoonhoven 6Spirit 11regulier13:00Sportpark Het Hofland
    za 14-03-2020RCL JO19-1Spirit JO19-1regulier13:45Sportpark De Bloemerd
    za 14-03-2020Smitshoek JO19-6Spirit JO19-2regulier15:15Sportpark Smitshoek
    za 14-03-2020SVB Besiktas JO17-1Spirit JO17-1regulier12:00Sportpark Besiktas
    za 14-03-2020Wilhelmus JO16-4Spirit JO16-1regulier11:25AfgeschermdSportpark Westvliet
    za 14-03-2020ASC JO15-1Spirit JO15-1regulier13:00Sportpark Overveer
    za 14-03-2020Concordia JO13-1Spirit JO13-1regulier10:00Sportpark Concordia
    za 14-03-2020Woerden JO13-1Spirit JO13-2regulier10:15Sportpark Woerden
    za 14-03-2020VVOR JO13-2Spirit JO13-3regulier10:00Sportpark De Venhoeve VVOR
    za 14-03-2020TOGB JO12-6Spirit JO12-3regulier08:30Sportpark Het Hoge Land TOGB
    za 14-03-2020Excelsior R. JO11-3MSpirit JO11-2regulier08:30Sportpark Woudestein
    za 14-03-2020DCV JO11-3Spirit JO11-4regulier10:45D. (Dennis) RidderhofSportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 14-03-2020DCV JO11-4Spirit JO11-5regulier10:50D. (Dennis) RidderhofSportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 14-03-2020DSO JO10-2Spirit JO10-2regulier09:45Sportpark Bentwoud
    za 14-03-2020Zwervers, IJVV de JO10-1Spirit JO10-3regulier09:45YVV De Zwervers- De Groote Stee
    za 14-03-2020RVC '33 JO9-1Spirit JO9-1regulier09:30Sportpark RVC '33
    za 14-03-2020DCV JO9-3Spirit JO9-3regulier08:30Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 14-03-2020DONK JO8-1Spirit JO8-1regulier08:45Sportpark DONK
    za 14-03-2020Alexandria'66 JO8-3Spirit JO8-3regulier08:30Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 14-03-2020Moerkapelle VR1Spirit VR1regulier14:30Sportpark De Wilde Veenen
    za 14-03-2020Nieuwerkerk MO13-1Spirit MO13-1regulier11:30Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 14-03-2020Soccer Boys MO11-1Spirit MO11-1regulier08:45Sportpark Merenveld
    za 21-03-2020SVS 1Spirit 1regulier14:00Sportpark Schenkel
    za 21-03-2020Berkel 2Spirit 2regulier11:30Sportpark Het Hoge Land Berkel
    za 21-03-2020VVOR 4Spirit 5regulier12:15Sportpark De Venhoeve VVOR
    za 21-03-2020VVOR 5Spirit 6regulier14:30Sportpark De Venhoeve VVOR
    za 21-03-2020SVS 9Spirit 9regulier11:30Sportpark Schenkel
    za 21-03-2020Rijnvogels, fc JO19-1Spirit JO19-1regulier12:00Sportpark De Kooltuin
    za 21-03-2020Ommoord, sv JO14-2Spirit JO14-2regulier08:30Sportpark Zwansnesse
    za 21-03-2020Den Hoorn JO12-1Spirit JO12-1regulier12:30Sportpark Den Hoorn
    za 21-03-2020Zestienhoven JO12-1Spirit JO12-4regulier08:30Sportpark AGE & Zestienhoven
    za 21-03-2020Barendrecht JO11-5Spirit JO11-3regulier08:30Sportpark De Bongerd
    za 21-03-2020Schoonhoven JO11-4Spirit JO11-4regulier08:30Sportpark Het Hofland
    za 21-03-2020SVS JO10-1Spirit JO10-1regulier11:30Sportpark Schenkel
    za 21-03-2020VFC JO10-6Spirit JO10-4regulier09:45Sportpark VFC
    za 21-03-2020VOC JO9-5Spirit JO9-2regulier08:30Sportpark VOC
    za 21-03-2020SVS JO9-5Spirit JO9-4regulier10:00Sportpark Schenkel
    za 21-03-2020Ommoord,sv, JO9-2MSpirit JO9-5Mregulier08:30Sportpark Zwansnesse
    za 21-03-2020Nieuwerkerk JO8-11Spirit JO8-2regulier08:30Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 21-03-2020Zestienhoven MO13-2Spirit MO13-2regulier08:30Sportpark AGE & Zestienhoven
    wo 25-03-2020SVS MO13-1Spirit MO13-1VR-cup 1/4-finale18:30Sportpark Schenkel
    za 28-03-2020Barendrecht 6Spirit 4regulier12:15Sportpark De Bongerd
    za 28-03-2020XerxesDZB 3Spirit 5regulier12:45Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    za 28-03-2020Dilettant 4Spirit 6regulier13:00Sportpark Dilettant
    za 28-03-2020Zinkwegse Boys 3Spirit 7regulier14:30J. (John) EldersonSportpark Beijerse Polder
    za 28-03-2020ARC 15Spirit 8regulier14:15Sportpark Zegersloot
    za 28-03-2020FC Oudewater 8Spirit 10regulier14:30Sportpark Markveld
    za 28-03-2020Hillegersberg, vv JO17-1Spirit JO17-1regulier15:15Sportpark Duivesteyn
    za 28-03-2020Alexandria'66 JO17-3Spirit JO17-2regulier13:30Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 28-03-2020NOCKralingen JO17-1Spirit JO17-3regulier12:00Sportpark Toepad
    za 28-03-2020Stolwijk JO15-1Spirit JO15-2regulier13:00Sportpark Stolwijk
    za 28-03-2020Forum Sport JO13-1GSpirit JO13-1regulier08:30Sportpark 't Loo
    za 28-03-2020Hillegersberg, vv JO12-2Spirit JO12-3regulier10:15Sportpark Duivesteyn
    za 28-03-2020ESTO MO17-1Spirit MO17-1regulier13:50Sportpark ESTO
    za 28-03-2020Be Fair MO15-1Spirit MO15-2regulier11:00Sportpark 't Suyt
    za 28-03-2020Nieuwerkerk MO11-1Spirit MO11-1regulier08:30Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 04-04-2020Hillegersberg, vv 2Spirit 3regulier12:15Sportpark Duivesteyn
    za 04-04-2020CVV Zwervers ZA5Spirit 9regulier14:15Sportpark Couwenhoek
    za 04-04-2020Spirit 10Spirit 11regulier16:15Sportpark Ouderkerk
    za 04-04-2020DCV JO19-1Spirit JO19-1regulier15:00Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 04-04-2020Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2Spirit JO19-2regulier14:15Sportpark Neptunus-Schiebroek