Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 mrt. | Rijsoord 1 - Spirit 1 | 0 - 0 | ||
12 mrt. | BVCB 1 - Spirit 1 | 2 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | Groeneweg 2 - Spirit 2 | 2 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit 3 - DONK 2 | 3 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | HOV/DJSCR 5 - Spirit 4 | 1 - 8 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit 5 - Stolwijk 2 | 2 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. | Capelle 5 - Spirit 6 | 5 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | XerxesDZB 4 - Spirit 7 | 2 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | SDV 9 - Spirit 9 | 1 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit 10 - SVS 6 | 4 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit 12 - Spirit 11 | 3 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO19-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 | 3 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO19-2 - Berkel JO19-1 | 2 - 6 | ||
14 mrt. | Groeneweg JO19-1 - Spirit JO19-2 | 0 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | v.v. Hekelingen JO18-1 - Spirit JO18-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO17-1 - Spartaan'20 JO17-3 | 4 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO17-2 - RVV Overschie JO17-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO15-1 - vv Smitshoek JO15-1 | 1 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Floreant JO15-1JM - Spirit JO15-2 | 0 - 7 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO14-1 - Schoonhoven JO14-1 | 0 - 3 | ||
13 mrt. | Nieuwerkerk JO14-3 - Spirit JO14-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Schoonhoven JO14-2 - Spirit JO14-2 | 3 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. | Nieuwerkerk JO14-4 - Spirit JO14-3 | 5 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO13-1 - XerxesDZB JO13-1 | 2 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Dilettant JO13-1 - Spirit JO13-2 | 3 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO13-3 - VVOR JO13-3 | 6 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO12-1 - Excelsior Rotterdam JO12-1 | 4 - 8 | ||
16 mrt. | Capelle JO12-2 - Spirit JO12-2 | 8 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | ONA JO12-2 - Spirit JO12-3 | 5 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO12-4 - Lekkerkerk JO12-2 | 2 - 12 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO12-5 - Nieuwerkerk JO12-4 | 0 - 6 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO11-1 - Be Fair JO11-9 | 4 - 5 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit JO11-2 - VVOR JO11-2 | 4 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Moordrecht JO11-3 - Spirit JO11-3 | 6 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | SVO RVVH/Sparta RV&AV VR1 - Spirit VR1 | 0 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | Berkel VR3 - Spirit VR2 | 1 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit VR3 - Zwervers, IJVV de VR2 | 2 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit MO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-1 | 8 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit MO17-2 - Olympia MO17-1 | 2 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Nieuwerkerk MO15-1 - Spirit MO15-1 | 2 - 1 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit MO15-2 - Zestienhoven MO15-1 | 1 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit MO15-3 - SVS MO15-1 | 1 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit MO13-1 - Nieuwerkerk MO13-1 | 5 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | DSVP MO13-3 - Spirit MO13-2 | 4 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | Spirit MO11-1 - Zwervers, IJVV de MO11-1 | 1 - 1 |
Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 mrt. | PPSC MO15-1 - Spirit MO15-1 | 0 - 4 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit 1 - Pelikaan 1 | 1 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit 2 - MVV '27 2 | 4 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | FC Oudewater 2 - Spirit 3 | 4 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit 7 - Steeds Hooger 3 | 2 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | GOZ 4 - Spirit 8 | 0 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit 9 - Lekkerkerk 5 | 4 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | LMO 4 - Spirit 10 | 3 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit 11 - Schoonhoven 6 | 4 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | Alexandria'66 5 - Spirit 12 | 2 - 2 | ||
8 mrt. | Spirit 7-7 35+-1 - LMO 35+1 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 mrt. | Schoonhoven 35+1 - Spirit 7-7 35+-1 | 2 - 0 | ||
8 mrt. | Spirit 7-7 35+-1 - Alexandria'66 35+1 | 0 - 3 | ||
8 mrt. | TOGB 35+1 - Spirit 7-7 35+-3 | 1 - 3 | ||
8 mrt. | Spirit 7-7 35+-3 - DCV 35+1 | 1 - 2 | ||
8 mrt. | Zwervers, IJVV de 35+1 - Spirit 7-7 35+-3 | 4 - 0 | ||
9 mrt. | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 - Spirit JO19-1 | 0 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit JO17-1 - Olympia JO17-1 | 0 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | FC Zoetermeer JO17-1 - Spirit JO17-2 | 3 - 0 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit JO16-1 - Olympia JO16-1 | 9 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO15-1 - Spirit JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | VV Haastrecht JO15-1 - Spirit JO15-2 | 0 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit JO15-3 - Hillegersberg, vv JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | CVV Zwervers JO14-1 - Spirit JO14-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit JO14-2 - Stolwijk JO14-1 | 7 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit JO14-3 - SVS JO14-2 | 3 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit JO13-1 - CVV Zwervers JO13-1 | 1 - 0 | ||
9 mrt. | Groeneweg JO13-1 - Spirit JO13-2 | 1 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit JO13-3 - Ammerstol JO13-1JM | 1 - 5 | ||
9 mrt. | Stolwijk JO12-2 - Spirit JO12-1 | 4 - 0 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit JO12-2 - SVS JO12-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit JO12-3 - VV Haastrecht JO12-2 | 16 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | VVOR JO12-4 - Spirit JO12-4 | 3 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | Lekkerkerk JO12-3 - Spirit JO12-5 | 8 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | Cabauw JO11-2 - Spirit JO11-1 | 4 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | Ommoord, sv JO11-1 - Spirit JO11-2 | 1 - 4 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit JO11-3 - Perkouw JO11-1 | 4 - 5 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit VR2 - Nieuwerkerk VR1 | 0 - 5 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit VR3 - Olympia VR1 | 0 - 5 | ||
8 mrt. | CVV Zwervers VR30+2 - Spirit VR 30+-1 | 3 - 0 | ||
8 mrt. | Spirit VR 30+-1 - Zestienhoven VR30+2 | 1 - 1 | ||
8 mrt. | Spirit VR 30+-1 - Ommoord, sv VR30+1 | 0 - 0 | ||
9 mrt. | ST MVV/Fortuna Sittard MO17-1 - Spirit MO17-1 | 2 - 0 | ||
9 mrt. | vv Smitshoek MO17-1 - Spirit MO17-2 | 0 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit MO15-1 - vv Smitshoek MO15-1 | 0 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | VOC MO15-2 - Spirit MO15-2 | 1 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | Dilettant MO15-1 - Spirit MO15-3 | 6 - 1 | ||
6 mrt. | CKC MO15-1 - Spirit MO15-3 | 4 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | DCV MO13-1 - Spirit MO13-1 | 2 - 7 | ||
9 mrt. | Spirit MO13-2 - PPSC MO13-2 | 6 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | CVC Reeuwijk MO11-1 - Spirit MO11-1 | 2 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | - ukken | 0 - 0 | ||
5 mrt. | Spirit MO13-1 - BVCB MO13-1 | 6 - 2 | ||
6 mrt. | Spirit JO14-1 - Drechtstreek JO14-1 | 4 - 2 |
Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 feb. | Alexandria'66 JO12-1 - Spirit JO12-1 | 5 - 3 | ||
28 feb. | Zestienhoven MO17-1 - Spirit MO17-1 | 1 - 5 | ||
2 mrt. | Spartaan'20 1 - Spirit 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
2 mrt. | vv Smitshoek 2 - Spirit 2 | 6 - 0 | ||
2 mrt. | Swift Boys 2 - Spirit 4 | 3 - 1 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit 5 - Moerkapelle 2 | 5 - 4 | ||
2 mrt. | Dilettant 2 - Spirit 6 | 2 - 0 | ||
2 mrt. | Barendrecht 7 - Spirit 7 | 0 - 4 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit 8 - SDV 7 | 3 - 3 | ||
2 mrt. | Dilettant 5 - Spirit 9 | 0 - 3 | ||
2 mrt. | CVV Zwervers 10 - Spirit 11 | 5 - 3 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit 12 - SVS 7 | 0 - 8 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit JO19-1 - Kozakken Boys JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit JO18-1 - RVVH JO18-1 | 0 - 5 | ||
2 mrt. | VVGZ JO17-1 - Spirit JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit JO17-2 - Dilettant JO17-1JM | 0 - 3 | ||
2 mrt. | VOC JO16-3 - Spirit JO16-1 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit JO15-1 - VOC JO15-1 | 1 - 1 | ||
2 mrt. | Slikkerveer JO15-3 - Spirit JO15-3 | 1 - 3 | ||
2 mrt. | Be Fair JO14-3 - Spirit JO14-2 | 1 - 11 | ||
2 mrt. | Sportclub Excelsior JO14-3 - Spirit JO14-3 | 3 - 6 | ||
2 mrt. | SC Feyenoord JO13-2 - Spirit JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit JO13-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO13-2 | 2 - 3 | ||
2 mrt. | Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-3 - Spirit JO13-3 | 4 - 1 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-2 | 3 - 12 | ||
2 mrt. | CVV Zwervers JO12-1 - Spirit JO12-2 | 2 - 3 | ||
2 mrt. | Gouderak JO12-1 - Spirit JO12-3 | 3 - 4 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit JO12-4 - XerxesDZB JO12-2 | 2 - 2 | ||
2 mrt. | CVV Zwervers JO12-2 - Spirit JO12-5 | 4 - 6 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit JO11-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO11-2 | 5 - 0 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit JO11-2 - XerxesDZB JO11-1 | 3 - 5 | ||
2 mrt. | Schoonhoven JO11-2 - Spirit JO11-3 | 10 - 2 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit VR1 - DSS VR2 | 4 - 0 | ||
2 mrt. | Gouderak VR1 - Spirit VR3 | 7 - 0 | ||
2 mrt. | SHO MO17-1 - Spirit MO17-2 | 3 - 1 | ||
28 feb. | Gouda MO17-1 - Spirit MO17-2 | 6 - 0 | ||
2 mrt. | Woerden MO15-1 - Spirit MO15-1 | 5 - 5 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit MO15-2 - Capelle MO15-3 | 1 - 3 | ||
2 mrt. | Alexandria'66 MO15-1 - Spirit MO15-3 | 2 - 8 | ||
2 mrt. | Zwervers, IJVV de MO13-1 - Spirit MO13-2 | 0 - 0 | ||
2 mrt. | Spirit MO11-1 - Ommoord, sv MO11-1 | 1 - 5 | ||
28 feb. | SPV '81 MO11-1 - Spirit MO11-1 | 1 - 7 | ||
2 mrt. | - ukken | 0 - 0 | ||
5 mrt. | Spirit MO13-1 - BVCB MO13-1 | 6 - 2 | ||
28 feb. | Spirit JO13-1 - Drechtstreek JO13-1 | 4 - 2 | ||
28 feb. | Spirit JO19-1 - PPSC JO19-1 | 7 - 0 |